Staff Directory

Administration Staff

prefixFirst NameLast NamePositionEmailWebsite
Mr.RobParkerPrincipalemail
Mr.AaronMaxwellVice Principalemail

Clerical Staff

prefixFirst NameLast NamePositionEmailWebsite
Ms.AnnaliseParkerSchool Administrative Assistantemail
Ms.HollieDavisAccounts Clerk / Secretarial Clerkemail

Teaching Staff

prefixFirst NameLast NamePositionEmailWebsite
Mrs.LyndaPsailaDiv 1 Teacheremail
Mrs.JessicaSargent Div 2 TeacheremailLink
Mr.FrankScigliano Div 3 TeacheremailLink
Mr.JonathanFlash Div 4 Teacheremail
Mr.GordClemens Div 5 Teacheremail
Mrs.CaseyMawson Div 6 Teacheremail
Mr. NicholasStephen Div 7 Teacher email
Ms.JuliaFrench (covering Mrs. Beatty's mat leave) Div 8 Teacheremail
Mr.VictorTymoshuk
(for Ms. Hannah's leave)
Div 9 Teacheremail
Mr.MikeGolderDiv 10 Teacher & Tech Edemail
Ms.NicoleWilliamsDiv 10 Teacher (Mon, Tues, Thurs)email
Mr.ClaytonHowe Div 11 TeacheremailLink
Mme.EdithEngelbrechtFRIM - Div 12 Teacher emailLink
Mr.StéphaneTranFRIM - Div 13 TeacheremailLink
Mme.AlizaHunterFRIM - Div 14 Teacheremail
Mr.JeffLarocqueFRIM - Div 15 Teacheremail
Mme.AlisonCalestagneFRIM - Div 16 Teacher (Tues, Thurs, Fri)email
Mme.LeighRichardsonFRIM - Div 16 Teacher (Mon, Wed)email
Mme.ErinFairweatherFRIM - Div 17 Teacheremail
Mme.IrmgardKoloskaFRIM - Div 18 Teacher (Mon, Wed, Fri)email
Mme.KatherineO'ConnorFRIM - Div 18 Teacher (Tues, Thurs)email
Mme.TarrahMacdonald (covering Mme. O'Reilly's mat leave)FRIM - Div 19 Teacheremail
Mrs.ChristineGolderELL Teacheremail
Ms.BerniceHigginsSpeech & Language (Monday PM)email
Mrs.JenniferHillDrama/Gifted/Music Teacheremail
Ms.RosalyneHuyterLearning Resource Teacheremail
Mr.AlexLemonLearning Resource Teacheremail
Ms.JenniferMaestrelloART - Mon.&Tues. PM only) Thursday all dayemail
Ms. PaulaManningCounsellor - Mon. Tues.email
Mr. MichaelMazzaMusic Teacheremail
Ms.JenniferMooneyHome Ec.-Mon. Tues.(PM only) Thursday all dayemail
Mrs.KellyMontgomeryMusic Teacher - Mon.&Tues.email
Ms.GillianPetriniGlobal Actionemail
Mrs.DarinkaPopovicTeacher Librarian; ELL Teacheremail
Ms.TammyReidTues. & Thurs. - AM - Youth/Family Counseloremail
Mr.GarySumTeacheremail
Mrs.DanaWaltThe Learning Centre Teacheremail
Ms.NicoleWilliamsGrade 8 French Teacher and Outdoor Edemail
Ms.VeryanWolsakSchool Counsellor - Wedemail

CUPE 947

prefixFirst NameLast NamePositionEmailWebsite
Ms.DebbieAgarEAGemail
Ms.MeghanAndersenDEAemail
Ms.VanessaCurrieEAGemail
Ms.ChantalDavenportEAPemail
Mrs.MargaretForbesEAGemail
Mrs.RachaelGubbelsEAPemail
Ms.StaceyHaaseLibrary Clerk, School Assistant & Supervisoremail
Ms.RomaineHillEAGemail
Mrs.GailJamesonEAGemail
Ms.JameleeKamisEAGemail
Ms.MaryanneMcKinnonEAPemail
Mrs.LauraMeadEAGemail
Mr.DarrenReesorEAPemail
Mrs.GracielaSchwarzEAGemail
Mrs.ChristineSoon-LockeEAPemail

Custodial Staff

prefixFirst NameLast NamePositionEmailWebsite
Mrs.RhondaHobanDay Custodianemail